ESTÚDIO
Álamo
MÍDIA
TV Paga (Animax)
ELENCO DE DUBLAGEM
Clã Kouga - 10 Ninjas
Kousuke Toriumi (Gennosuke Kouga): Mauro Eduardo Lima
Kiyoshi Kobayashi (Danjo Kouga): Sidney Lilla
Risa Hayamizu (Kagerou): Sandra Mara Azevedo
Yasushi Miyabayashi (Muroga Hyouma): Ricardo Sawaya
Yōji Ueda (Kisaragi Saemon): Fritz Gianvito
Katsuhiro Kitagawa (Kasumi Gyoubu): Guilherme Lopes
Haruka Kimura (Okoi): Angélica Santos
Katsui Taira (Udono Jousuke): César Marchetti
Atsushi Imaruoka (Jimushi Jyubei): Marcelo Pissardini
Ryusaku Chijiwa (Kazamachi Shogen): Guilherme Lopes (1ª voz - ep. 01)/ Gilberto Baroli (2ª voz - ep. 16)
Clã Iga - 10 Ninjas
Nana Mizuki (Oboro Iga): Luciana Baroli
Hisako Kyouda (Ogen Iga): Isaura Gomes
Sho Hayami (Yakushiji Tenzen): Fábio Moura
Misa Watanabe (Akeginu): Márcia Regina
Wataru Hatano (Chikuma Koshirou): Sérgio Corcetti
Ken Uo (Amayo Jingoro): Cássius Romero
Miyuki Sawashiro (Hotarubi): Silvia Suzy
Kenji Utsumi (Mino Nenki): Ivo Roberto
Naoki Yanagi (Yashamaru): Ulisses Bezerra
Takeshi Aono (Azuki Rousai): Faduli Costa
Outros Personagens
Tomokazu Sugita (Kyouhachirou Hattori): Luiz Laffey
Fumihiko Tachiki (Masahiro, 4º Hanzo Hattori): Affonso Amajones
Fumihiko Tachiki (Masanari, 1º Hanzo Hattori): Affonso Amajones
Fumihiko Tachiki (Masanari II, 2º Hanzo Hattori): Affonso Amajones
Tooru Oohira (Ieyasu Tokugawa): Antônio Moreno
Mugihito (Tenkai Nankoubou): Gileno Santoro
Norio Wakamoto (Munenori Yagyu): Renato Márcio
Kimiko Saitō (Ofuku): Rosely Goncalves
Wataru Hatano (Danjo Kouga jovem): Ricardo Sawaya (ep. 01)
Miyuki Sawashiro (Ogen jovem): Raquel Marinho (1ª voz - ep. 01)/ Fátima Noya (2ª voz - ep. 19)
Mugihito (Renbu Kasumi): Renato Márcio (ep. 1 e 15):
Tomato Akai (Gyoubu criança): Yuri Chesman (ep. 15):
Izumi Koike (Shinnosuke): Úrsula Bezerra (ep. 15; 16 e 21):
Yoku Shioya (pai de Shinnosuke): Nestor Chiesse (ep. 15):
Nana Mizuki (Oboro criança): Bianca Alencar (ep. 16)
Tomokazu Sugita (Kyouhachirou jovem): Yuri Chesman (ep. 16):
Naoko Suzuki (Neeya): Leila Di Castro (ep. 16):
Hikari Yono (Oeyo): Rosa Maria Baroli (ep. 18):
Tomato Akai (Takechiyo): Úrsula Bezerra (reações - ep. 18):
Yasushi Miyabayashi (Narrador): Marco Antônio Abreu
Locução e Placas: Marco Antônio Abreu
Outras Vozes:
Angélica Santos, Carlos Eduardo "Cadu" Amorim, Carlos Silveira, Celso Alves, Dado Monteiro, Emerson Caperbat, Eudes Carvalho, Fábio Vilalonga, Faduli Costa, Fátima Noya, Fernando Peron, Hélio Vaccari, Hermes Baroli, Ivete Jaime, Letícia Quinto, Márcio Marconato, Marcos Hailer, Renato Márcio, Renato Soares, Rodrigo Andreatto, Rosa Maria Baroli, Thiago Zambrano, Ursula Bezerra, Vagner Fagundes, Walter Cruz, Wellington Lima, Wendel Bezerra, Yuri Chesman. entre outros.
Fonte: Kenta, Hades, Guh525, Reinaldo