ESTÚDIO
Álamo (1-2)/ BKS (3)
MÍDIA
Televisão (Globo)/ TV Paga (Cartoon Network)/ Netflix
DIREÇÃO
Rodrigo Andreatto (Álamo)/ Márcia Gomes/ Ricardo Teles (BKS)
ELENCO DE DUBLAGEM
AUTOBOTS
Optimus Prime: Alexandre Marconato
Bumblebee: Márcio Araújo
Bulkhead: Fábio Moura
Ratchet: Sidney Lilla
Prowl: Fritz Gianvito
Guarda de Elite:
Ultra Magnus: Marcelo Pissardini (1-2)/ Dado Monteiro (3)
Sentinel Prime: César Marchetti (1-2)/ Ricardo Teles (3)
Jazz: Fábio de Castro (1-2)/ César Marchetti (3)
Blurr: Yuri Chesman
Jetstorm: Silas Borges
Jetfire: Igor Lott
Dinobots:
Grimlock: Faduli Costa (1-2)/ José Carlos Guerra (3)
Equipe Athenia:
Ironhide: Leonardo Camilo (2) / ???
Red Alert: Márcia Gomes
Conselho Autobot:
Alpha Trion: José Carlos Guerra
Outros:
Arcee: Leticia Quinto/ Lucia Helena
Wreck-Gar: Elcio Sodré (2)/ Renan Gonçalves (3)
Omega Supremo: Zeca Rodrigues (2)/ Renan Gonçalves (3)
Yoketron: Gileno Santoro
Cliffjumper: Marco Antônio Abreu
Tracks: Gilberto Baroli
Rattletrap: Sérgio Corcetti
DECEPTICONS:
Principais:
Megatron: Affonso Amajones
Starscream: Ricardo Sawaya (1-2)/ Armando Tiraboschi (3)
Lugnut: Antônio Moreno (Episódio 2)/ Carlos Campanile (1-2)/ José Carlos Guerra (3)
Blitzwing: Wellington Lima
Elita-1/ Blackarachnia: Raquel Marinho (Elita-1)/ Adriana Pissardini (Blackarachnia)
Longarm Prime/ Shockwave: Ulisses Bezerra
Secundários:
Lockdown: Wellington Lima/ Guilherme Lopes (1-2)/ Vagner Santos (3)
Soundwave: Mauro Eduardo Lima
Swindle: Felipe Grinnan
Wasp/ Waspinator: Marco Aurélio Campos (2)/ Nelson Machado (3)
Rattletrap: Sérgio Corcetti
Constructicons:
Mixmaster: Ivo Roberto
Túlio: Fernando Peron/ Paulo Porto/ Márco Antônio Abreu
Dirt Boss: Eudes Carvalho
Clones de Starscream:
Thundercracker/ Ramjet/ Dirge/ Skywarp/ Thrust: Ricardo Sawaya (2)/ Armando Tiraboschi (3)
Slipstream: Samira Fernandes
Equipe Chaar:
Strika: César Marchetti
Oil Slick: José Carlos Guerra
Black Out: José Carlos Guerra
HUMANOS E OUTROS
Sari Sumdac: Flora Paulita
Isaac Sumdac: Renato Márcio
Capitão Fanzone: Antônio Moreno (1-2)/ Sidney César (3)
Vilões:
Porter C. Powell: Walter Cruz (1-2)/ Vágner Santos (3)
A.A. Archer/ Angry Archer: César Marchetti (1)/ Mauro Eduardo Lima (2)
Nino Sexton/ Nanosec: Alfredo Rollo
Professora Princesa: Raquel Marinho
Prometheus Black/ Meltdown: Renato Soares
Cyrus “The Colossus” Rhodes: Gileno Santoro (Forma Normal)/ Guilherme Lopes (Transformado)
Henry Masterson/ Headmaster: Sílvio Giraldi (1-2)/ Vágner Santos (3)
Mestre Disastre: Nestor Chiesse
Slo-Mo: Letícia Quinto
Diversos:
Tutor Bot: Zeca Rodrigues
Adrias: Rita Almeida
Spike Witwicky: Sérgio Corcetti
Carly Witwicky: Isabel de Sá
Sparkplug (Humano): Paulo Celestino/ Marco Antônio Abreu
Teller: André Rinaldi
Fonte: Luis P, Brenk de Falcão, Thiago Magno, Neo Hartless, Wellington Lima, Transformers Wiki