ESTÚDIO:
Herbert Richers
MÍDIA:
Televisão (Globo)
DIREÇÃO:
Mário Monjardim
Autobots:
Orion Pax/ Optimus Prime: Marco Antônio Costa/ Celso Vasconcellos (até ep 27), Darcy Pedrosa (Ep. 28 em diante), Marcos Miranda (Trecho do Ep. 45)
Alpha Trion: Magalhães Graça (Ep. 56), Jomeri Pozzoli (Ep 56-57)
Alerta Vermelho: Luiz Feier Motta (Ep. 30), Júlio Cezar (Ep. 31), Nilton Valério (Ep. 33), Francisco José (Ep. 38), Dário de Castro (Ep. 39-42), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 63)
Arcee: Carmen Sheila
Brawn: Júlio Chaves, Luiz Feier Motta (Ep. 09 em diante), Carlos Seidl (Ep 32)
Beachcomber: Marcus Jardym/ ? (Ep. 41), André Filho (Ep. 46), Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 51), Marco Antônio Costa (Ep. 70)
Bluestreak: Mário Monjardim, Dário de Castro (trecho no Ep. 08, Ep 10) Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 12), Mário Monjardim (Ep.18)
Blurr: Orlando Drummond
Bumblebee: Paulo Pinheiro
Chromia: Adalmária Mesquita
Cliffjumper: Ionei Silva, Garcia Neto (Ep. 35)
Cosmos: Ricardo Schnetzer (Ep. 35-36, 41 e 51), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 39), Francisco José (Ep. 43-45)
Devcon: João Francisco Turelli
Elita One: Maria Helena Pader
Firestar: Viviane Farias
Gears: Nelson Batista, Orlando Prado (Ep. 28)
Grapple: Ricardo Schnetzer (Ep. 32), Garcia Neto (Ep. 38-64)
Hoist: Marcos Miranda (Ep. 32-33), Leonel Abrantes (Ep. 43), Lauro Fabiano (Ep. 55), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 64)
Hound: Júlio Cezar, Francisco José (Ep. 16), Márcio Seixas (Ep. 37)
Huffer: Mário Monjardim, Dário de Castro/ ? (Ep. 08), Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 16), Paulo Flores (Ep. 30-31), Ricardo Schnetzer (Ep. 34), Francisco José (Ep. 35)
Inferno: Orlando Prado (Ep. 29 e (Ep. 43-64), Orlando Drummond (Ep. 39)
Ironhide: André Luiz Chapéu, Marcos Miranda (Trecho do Ep. 05), Júlio Cezar (Trecho do Ep. 16), Júlio Chaves (Trecho do Ep. 26)
Jazz: Antônio Patiño, Carlos Seidl (Ep. 38), Orlando Drummond (Ep. 64)
Kup: Marcos Miranda (Ep. 67-70), Silvio Navas (Ep. 72-74), André Luiz Chapéu (Ep. 80), Silvio Navas (Ep. 85-89)
Metroplex: Júlio Cezar (Ep. 76), Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 84)
Mirage: Júlio Chaves, Marcos Miranda (Ep. 21), Júlio Chaves (Ep 26), Francisco José (Ep. 37), Mário Jorge Andrade (Ep. 54)
Moonracer: Guilene Conte/ Taciana Fonseca?
Nancy: Iara Riça?
Ômega Supremo: Garcia Neto (Ep. 41-46), Marcos Miranda (Ep. 56-57), Ettore Zuim (Ep. 59)
Outback: Mário Monjardim (Ep. 66), Roberto Macedo (Ep. 83)
Perceptor: Paulo Flores (Ep. 34-42), Marco Antônio Costa (trecho do episódio 41), Marcos Miranda (Ep. 44-45), Paulo Flores (Ep. 47-61), Ronaldo Magalhães (Ep. 63), Garcia Neto (Ep. 66-89), Francisco José (88-89)
Prowl: Dário de Castro, Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 26), Garcia Neto (Ep. 28), Júlio Cezar (Ep. 50), Dário de Castro (Ep. 56)
Powerglide: Mário Jorge Andrade, Waldir Fiori (Ep. 63), Paulo Flores (Ep. 70), Mário Jorge Andrade (Ep. 80)
Prime Nova: Garcia Neto
Primon: Garcia Neto
Ratchet: Garcia Neto, Darcy Pedrosa (Ep. 34)
Hot Rod/ Rodimus Prime: Márcio Simões, Hélio Ribeiro (Trecho do ep. 89)
Sandstorm: Lauro Fabiano
Seasprey: Ayrton Cardoso/ Isaac Schneider (Ep. 41)
Sentinel Prime: Older Cazarré
Sideswipe: Carlos Seidl (Ep. 05), Júlio Cezar (Ep. 15-17 e 64), Henrique Ogalla (Ep. 19), Dário de Castro (Ep. 22), Silvio Navas (Ep. 31), Orlando Drummond (Ep. 60), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 63)
Skids: Ionei Silva
Skyfire: Olney Cazarré, Francisco José (Ep. 15), Olney Cazarré (Ep. 20),
Sky Lynx: Orlando Prado, (Ep. 77), Nelson Batista (Ep. 81), André Filho (Ep. 85)
Smokescreen: Dário de Castro (Ep. 32), Ettore Zuim (Ep. 41), Antônio Patiño (Ep. 47), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 56), Orlando Drummond (Ep. 60)
Springer: Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 66-69) Older Cazarré/ Francisco Milani (Ep. 72), André Filho (Ep. 80), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 86-87), Mário Monjardim (Trecho do episódio 87)
Sunstreaker: Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 04), Dário de Castro/ Paulo Flores/ André Luiz Chapéu (Ep. 11), Mário Monjardim, Henrique Ogalla (Ep. 15), Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 35), Marcos Miranda (Ep. 41), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 55), Mário Jorge Andrade (Ep. 60)
Tracks: Carlos Seidl (Ep. 31-32 e 39), ?, Garcia Neto (Ep. 34), Dário de Castro (Ep. 43-63)
Trailbreaker: Silvio Navas, Orlando Drummond (Ep. 08 em diante), Mário Monjardim (Ep.18), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 50)
Ultra Magnus: Luiz Feier Motta
Warpath: Júlio Chaves, Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 41), Orlando Drummond (Ep. 45), Mário Monjardim (Ep. 51), Silvio Navas (Ep. 55), Ricardo Schnetzer (Ep. 64), Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 80)
Wheelie: Mário Jorge Andrade
Wheeljack: Roberto Macedo, Paulo Pinheiro (Ep. 54), Dário de Castro (Ep. 55), Roberto Macedo (ep. 57)
Windcharger: André Filho, Antônio Patiño (Ep. 09), André Filho (Ep .11), Francisco José (Ep. 27), Marcos Miranda (Ep 51), Roberto Macedo (Ep. 64)
Wreck Gar: Orlando Prado (Ep. 69), Francisco José (Ep. 71-72), Ricardo Schnetzer (Ep. 85)
Comunicador e cassetes:
Blaster: Carlos Seidl (Ep. 39), Orlando Drummond (Ep 43-45), Francisco José (Ep. 56-63), ? / Carlos Seidl (Ep. 66), Nelson Batista/ Paulo Pinheiro (Ep. 70), Lauro Fabiano, Júlio Chaves (Ep. 74)
Rewind: Júlio Chaves (Ep. 74, Roberto Macedo/ ? (Ep.78)
Dinobots:
Grimlock: Marcos Miranda, Orlando Drummond (Ep. 12), Marcos Miranda (Ep 16), Antônio Patiño (Ep. 24), Paulo Flores (Ep. 30-73), Orlando Prado (Ep. 89)
Slag: Ayrton Cardoso, Júlio Chaves (Ep. 16) Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 30-89)
Sludge: Ionei Silva, Garcia Neto (Ep. 30-31) Júlio Chaves (Ep-38), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 72)
Snarl: Carlos Seidl (Ep. 30-31 e 89), Ronaldo Magalhães (Ep. 38), Orlando Prado (Ep. 72)
Swoop: Marcos Miranda (Ep. 30-31), Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 37-38)
Aerialbots
Silverbolt: Júlio Chaves (Ep. 58), Francisco José (Ep. 59), Carlos Marques (Ep. 61), Francisco José (Ep. 67), Garcia Neto (Ep. 80), Ayrton Cardoso (Ep 84-85) Carlos Seidl (Trecho do ep. 84),
Air Raid: Júlio Cezar (Ep 57), Ricardo Schnetzer (Ep. 74) Marco Antônio Costa (Ep. 76), Carlos Seidl (Ep 84), José Luiz Barbeito (Ep. 86)
Fireflight: Mário Monjardim
Skydive: Ionei Silva (Ep. 57-59), Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 80)
Slingshot: Garcia Júnior (Ep. 58), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 59)
Superion: Nilton Valério (Ep. 58), Mário Monjardim (Ep. 59), Silvio Navas (Ep. 85)
Protectobots:
Hot Spot: Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 65), Orlando Prado (Ep. 84)
First Aid: Lauro Fabiano (Ep. 84-85)
Blades: Francisco José (Ep. 63), Garcia Neto (Ep. 84)
Groove: Júlio Chaves (Ep. 63)
Streetwise: Nilton Valério (Ep. 63), Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 84-85)
Defensor: Amaury Costa (Ep. 84)
Technobots
Scattershot: Flávio Back (Ep. 89), Marco Antônio Costa (Ep. 90)
Lightspeed: Luiz Feier Motta (Ep. 90)
Nosecone: Ricardo Schnetzer (Ep. 90)
Computron: Paulo Bernardo (Ep. 89), Dário de Castro (Ep. 90)
Decepticons:
Megatron/ Galvatron: José Santa Cruz/ Marcos Miranda
Cyclonus: Antônio Patiño, ? (Trecho do episódio 89)
Scourge: Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 70-77, 83-87), Lauro Fabiano (Ep. 80)
Starscream: José Santana, Alfredo Martins (Trecho do ep.18)
Shockwave: Marcos Miranda (Ep. 4-6), Silvio Navas (Ep. 11-14) Carlos Seidl (Ep. 37-38), Dario Lourenço (Trecho do Ep. 38), Silvio Navas (Ep. 53-56), Dario Lourenço (Ep. 59)
Skywarp: Francisco José, Júlio Chaves (Trecho do Ep 4) Orlando Drummond (Ep. 16), Older Cazarré (Ep. 19), Mário Monjardim (Ep 59)
Thundercracker: Older Cazarré, Mário Jorge Andrade (Ep. 19) Orlando Drummond (Trecho do Ep. 22) Garcia Neto (Ep. 34), Marco Antônio Costa (Ep. 41-50)
Ramjet: Carlos Seidl (Ep.32-33) Francisco José (Trecho do Ep. 33), Olney Cazarré (Ep. 40), Marco Antônio Costa (Ep. 47), Mário Monjardim (Ep. 50), Ronaldo Magalhães (Ep. 53-55), Dário de Castro (Ep. 66), Márcio Simões/ Orlando Prado (Ep. 70)
Dirge: Marcos Miranda (Ep. 33) Orlando Drummond (Ep. 35, 47-50), Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 41), Ronaldo Magalhães (Ep. 54 e 70), Nilton Valério (Ep. 66)
Thrust: Carlos Seidl (Ep. 32) Luiz Feier Motta (Ep. 35), Dário de Castro (Ep. 36 e 45), Marcos Miranda (Ep. 41-42), ?/ Mário Jorge Andrade (Ep. 50), Ionei Silva (Ep 55)
Reflector: Mário Monjardim, Francisco José, ? (Ep. 05), Ionei Silva, Orlando Drummond, ? (Ep. 06), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 17)
Astrotrain: Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 39-51 e 61), Júlio Cezar (Ep. 55)
Runamuck: Carlos Marques (Ep. 72), Isaac Schneider (Ep. 80)
Blitzwing: Marcos Miranda (Ep. 41-50), Paulo Flores (Ep. 51), Roberto Macedo/ Nilton Valério (Ep. 68-70)
Octane: Nilton Valério (Ep. 69) Nelson Batista/ Olney Cazarré?) (Ep. 76)
Trypticon: Carlos Seidl (Ep. 70), Orlando Drummond (Ep. 76), André Luiz Chapéu (Ep. 84)
Seekers: Marco Antônio Costa (Ep. 41), Paulo Flores (Ep. 59)
Sweeps: André Belizar (Ep. 67), Paulo Flores (Ep. 68-70), Nilton Valério (Ep. 68), Older Cazarré, Isaac Schneider (Ep. 80)
Comunicador e cassetes
Soundwave: Dario Lourenço, Garcia Neto (Ep. 35), Marcos Miranda (Ep. 41)
Rumble: Paulo Flores, Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 16), Paulo Flores (Ep. 19-22), Olney Cazarré (Ep. 24), Orlando Drummond (Ep. 33-34), Francisco José (Ep. 40), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 49), Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 52), Paulo Flores (Ep. 55-57), Mário Monjardim (Ep. 60), Silvio Navas (ep. 61)
Frenzy: Ayrton Cardoso, Paulo Flores (Ep. 19)
Insecticons:
Sharpnel: Orlando Prado, Marcos Miranda (Trecho do Ep. 21), Older Cazarré (Ep. 29), Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 63)
Kickback: Carlos Seidl (Ep. 15-21 e 45), Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 29), Márcio Simões (Trecho do episódio 45), Roberto Pirillo (Ep 63)
Bombshell: Carlos Marques (Ep-15-26), Paulo Flores/ Orlando Drummond/ José Santa Cruz (Ep. 26) Francisco José/ Older Cazarré (Ep. 29) Hélio Ribeiro/ José Luiz Barbeito (Ep. 45)
Constructicons:
Scrapper: Orlando Prado (16-19), Isaac Schneider (Ep. 28) Carlos Seidl/ Garcia Neto (Ep 32), Orlando Prado (Ep. 37), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 46)
Scavenger: Mário Monjardim (Ep. 16), Older Cazarré (Ep. 19) Carlos Seidl/ Roberto Pirillo (Ep. 28), Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 32) ? / Carlos Marques (Ep. 34), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 60)
Mixmaster: Carlos Seidl (Ep. 16-19) Júlio Chaves (Ep. 32)
Hook: Carlos Seidl (Ep. 16), Mário Jorge Andrade (Ep. 19) Júlio Cezar (Ep. 32-34), Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 43)
Bonecrusher: Older Cazarré (Ep 19), Paulo Pinheiro (Ep. 28-32), Francisco José
Long Haul: Júlio Chaves (Ep. 19), Older Cazarré (Ep. 32), Marcos Miranda (Ep. 01)
Devastador: Mário Monjardim (Ep. 17) Older Cazarré (Ep 19) Orlando Prado/ Orlando Drummond (Ep. 28), Ronaldo Magalhães (Ep. 32), Orlando Prado (Ep. 46), Dário de Castro (Ep. 50)
Acrobaticons:
Motormaster: Luiz Carlos Persy (56-57), Francisco José (Ep. 62), Carlos Marques/ Orlando Prado (Ep. 66), Roberto Macedo/ Nilton Valério (Ep. 68) Carlos Marques (Ep. 69)
Dead End: Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 56), Mário Monjardim (Ep. 60), Júlio Cezar (Ep. 62), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 64), Nilton Valério (Ep. 66-69)
Breakdown: Júlio Cezar (Ep. 56), Carlos Marques (Ep. 61), Ricardo Schnetzer (Ep. 64), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 68)
Wildrider: Paulo Flores (Ep. 56), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 60), Orlando Drummond (Ep. 62)
Menasor: Júlio Chaves (Ep. 60), Paulo Flores (Ep. 64)
Combaticons:
Onslaught: Orlando Drummond (Ep. 62, 65), Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 63), Mário Monjardim (Ep. 66), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 68)
Blast Off: Francisco José (Ep. 62), Olney Cazarré (Ep. 63), Dário de Castro (Ep. 69)
Brawl: Nilton Valério (Ep. 62), Paulo Pinheiro (Ep. 63), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 86)
Vortex: Roberto Pirillo (Ep. 62-63), Hélio Ribeiro (Trecho do ep. 63), Paulo Flores/ Roberto Pirillo? (Ep 84)
Swindle: Júlio Cezar (Ep. 62, 65), Marcos Miranda (Ep. 63), Carlos Marques (Ep. 67), André Filho (Ep. 84)
Bruticus: Marcos Miranda, Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 86)
Predacons:
Razorclaw: Silvio Navas/ Ronaldo Magalhães? (Ep. 79), André Luiz Chapéu (Ep. 86)
Headstrong: Júlio Chaves (Ep. 79), Older Cazarré (Ep. 83), André Luiz Chapéu (Ep. 86)
Divebomb: Nelson Batista (Ep. 79), Jomeri Pozzoli (Ep. 86)
Tantrum: Mário Monjardim (Ep. 72)
Predaking: Dário de Castro (Ep. 72), Silvio Navas (Ep. 79), André Luiz Chapéu (Ep. 83)
Hun Gurrr: Silvio Navas (Ep. 89), Dário de Castro (Ep. 90)
Rippersnapper: Júlio Cezar (Ep. 89-90)
Outros:
Spike: Nizo Neto
Carly: Marisa Leal (Ep. 22), Mônica Rossi (Ep. 37-39), Carmen Sheila (Ep. 55), Marlene Costa (Ep. 66), Viviane Faria (Ep. 78)
Sparkplug: Amaury Costa, Ayrton Cardoso (Trecho do ep. 04)
Chip Chase: Cleonir dos Santos
Luisa: Marisa Leal
Jeff: Carlos Marques
Torq III: Mário Monjardim
Nergill: Older Cazarré
Dr: Andrews: Jomeri Pozzoli
Dr: Paul: Júlio Chaves
Dra. Hardling: Ilka Pinheiro
Mike: Older Cazarré
Greene: André Filho
Prof. Haley: Jomeri Pozzoli
Shawn Berger: Marcos Miranda (Ep. 35), Ronaldo Magalhães (Ep. 36)
Niimue: Miriam Ficher
Wigend du Blackthorn: Silvio Navas
Aetheling, o Vermelho: Mário Monjardim
Beorth: Magalhães Graça
Jero: Orlando Drummond
Raoul: Carlos Marques (Ep. 43), Eduardo Borgerth (Ep. 52)
Talaria: Myriam Thereza
Bosch: Júlio Chaves
Lorde Gyconi: Magalhães Graça
Deceptitran: Mário Monjardim
Rocksteady: André Filho
Astoria Carlton-Ritz: Mônica Rossi
Harold Edsel: João Francisco Turelli
Karen Fishook: Miriam Ficher
Vector Sigma: Marcos Miranda
Abdul Ben Faisal: Ayrton Cardoso
Auggie Canahy: Carlos Marques
El Presidente: Magalhães Graça
Professor Robbins: Garcia Neto
Roland: Ricardo Schnetzer
Elise Roland: Marisa Leal
Abdul Fahkaddi: Ayrton Cardoso (Ep. 66), Dario Lourenço (Ep. 76)
Marissa: Fairborn: Myriam Thereza (Ep. 68), Emília Rey (Ep. 71), Jane Kelly (Ep. 74 e 90)
Dirk Manus: Ayrton Cardoso
Teletraan I: Francisco Milani, Jomeri Pozzoli (Ep. 20) Garcia Neto (Ep. 32-34) Leonel Abrantes (Ep. 46), João Francisco Turelli (Ep 52-57), Hélio Ribeiro (Ep. 56-57)
Teletraan II: José Luiz Barbeito (Ep 76), Júlio Chaves (Ep. 89)
Ynara: Ilka Pinheiro
Mago Vermelho/ Mara-Al-Uhta: Amaury Costa
Torkuli: Marcus Jardym
Nul-A: Orlando Drummond
Skuxxoid: Paulo Bernardo
Comandante Cobra (Velho Snake): Carlos Seidl
Unicron: Silvio Navas (Ep. 80), Carlos Seidl (Ep. 90)
Allicons: Paulo Flores (Ep. 83)
Quintessons: Dario Lourenço, Magalhães Graça, Silvio Navas, Paulo Flores, André Luiz Chapéu, Domício Costa/ Jomeri Pozzoli?, Márcio Seixas
Letreiros: Ricardo Mariano/ José Santana (eps. 35, 36 e 61)
Narrador: Silvio Navas, Luiz Feier Motta (Ep. 24)
Outras Vozes:
Adalmária Mesquita, Alfredo Martins, André Filho, André Luiz Chapéu, Ayrton Cardoso, Carlos Marques, Carlos Seidl, Dário de Castro, Ettore Zuim, Garcia Júnior, Garcia Neto, Ilka Pinheiro, Ionei Silva, Magalhães Graça, Marco Antônio Costa, Marcos Miranda, Mário Monjardim, Nádia Carvalho, Older Cazarré, Olney Cazarré, Orlando Drummond, Viviane Farias, Waldyr Sant'anna.