ESTÚDIO:
Grupo Macias (IDF)
MÍDIA:
Netflix / TV Paga (Comedy Central)
DIREÇÃO:
Diego Lima
Tradução
Alexandre Arcanjo, Flavia Alfonsi (2ª Temporada)
Protagonistas
Makoto Furukawa (Saitama): Yuri Chesman
Kaito Ishiawa (Genos): Michel Di Fiori
Associação de Heróis
Heróis Classe S
Aoi Yuuki (Tornado): Flora Paulita
Kazuhiro Yamaji (Silver Fang / Bang): Carlos Campanile
Minami Takayama (Kid Emperor): Lipe Volpato
Kenjiro Tsuda (Atomic Samurai): Alexandre Marconato
Wataru Hatano (Metal Bat): Glauco Marques
Satoshi Hino (Superalloy Darkshine): Thiago Zambrano
Tessho Genda (Bofoy / Metal Knight): César Marchetti
Masaya Onosaka (Pretty Pretty Prisoner): Dláigelles Silva
Daisuke Namikawa (Pig God): Marcelo Salsicha (1ª Temporada) / Júnior Nanetti (2ª Temporada)
Takahiro Sakurai (Zombieman): Vinícius Fagundes
Youji Ueda (Engine Knight): Rodrigo Nanal
Yuji Ueda (Watchdog Man): Bruno Dias
Hiroki Yasumoto (King): Tatá Guarnieri
Kousuke Toriumi (Shining Flash): Marco Aurélio Campos
Katsuyuki Konishi (Tanktop Master): Vanderlan Mendes
Heróis Classe A
Mamoru Miyano (Amai Mask): Silas Borges
Hosoya Yoshimasa (Iaian): Diego Lima
Tomokazu Seki (Stinger): Lucas Gama
Soichiro Hoshi (Lightning Max): Ricardo Teles (1ª Temporada) / Ítalo Luiz (2ª Temporada)
Souta Arai (Bola Dourada): Marco Nepomuceno
Makoto Yasumura (Bigode Primaveril): Francisco Brêtas
? (Blue Fire): Márcio Vaz
Hiromichi Tezuka (Battery Man): Pierre Bittencourt
Ryota Yano (Gasmask Cowboy): Rodrigo Nanal
Shinichiro Miki (Snek): César Emílio
Kento Shiraishi (Death Gatling): Fábio Azevedo
Kōichi Sōma (Heavy Tank Loincloth): Vanderlan Mendes
Yūya Murakami (Magic Trick Man): Sérgio Cantú
Hiromichi Tezuka (Tanktop Vegetarian): Leonardo "Léo" Caldas
Gen Satō (Genji / Lightning Genji): Vitor Mello
Takayoshi Yamaguchi (Smile Man): Gabriel Noya
Koichi Soma (Chain Toad): Ma Zink
Heróis Classe B
Saori Hayami (Nevasca): Camila Castellani
Yoshiyaki Hasegawa (Eyelashes): Elias Karabolad (1ª Temporada) / Fernando Lopes (2ª Temporada)
Yoshiyaki Hasegawa (Jet Nice Guy): ?
Ari Ozawa (Lily): ?
Atsushi Imaruoka (Tanktop Black Hole): Affonso Amajones
Shinya Hamazoe (Mountain Ape): Cassiano Ávila
Hiromichi Tezuka (Pineapple): Raphael Ferreira
Keisuke Hamaoka (Wild Horn): Dado Monteiro
Ryo Sugisaki (Gun Gun / Blam-Blam): Fábio de Castro
Taito Ban (Megane): Thiago Longo
Shinsuke Sugawara (Shooter): Matheus Ferreira
Heróis Classe C
Yuichi Nakamura (Cavaleiro Sem-Licença): Robson Kumode
Hiromu Miyazaki (Tanktop Tiger): Renato Soares
Ex-Heróis
Hiromichi Tezuka (All-Back Man): Roberto Garcia
Staff da Associação de Heróis
Nobuo Tobita (Sitch): Luiz Antônio Lobue
Shota Yamamoto (Funcionário barbado): Fábio Moura
Youji Ueda (Funcionário de óculos): Felipe Zilse
Koichi Soma (Narinki): Júnior Nannetti
Outros Heróis
Shinya Fukumatsu (Bomb): Luiz Carlos de Moraes
Super Fight
Masaya Matsukaze (Suiryu): Marcelo Campos
Itaru Yamamoto (Sour Face): Mauro Ramos
Risa Tsumugi (Lin Lin / Ring Ring): Jussara Marques
Kentarou Tone (Choze): Raphael Rossatto
Kaito Takeda (Zakkos): Márcio Marconato
Koichi Soma (Benpats): Carlos Silveira
Tarō Yamaguchi (Bakuzan): Nestor Chiesse
Hiromichi Tezuka (Apresentador do torneio): Murilo Couto
Vilões e Monstros
Associação de Monstros
Takehito Koyasu (Gyoro Gyoro): Marcelo Salsicha
Kenji Nomura (Goketsu): Antônio Moreno
Hiroki Maeda (Phoenix Man): Ettore Zuim
Naoki Bando (Elder Centipede / Centichoro): Luiz Carlos de Moraes
Takahiro Yamaguchi (Junior Centipede / Centikohai): Wellington Lima
Natsumi Fujiwara (Do-S / Super S “Monster Princess”): Samira Fernandes
Sōshirō Hori (Marshall Gorilla): Wellington Lima
Naoya Nosaka (Awakened Cockroach / Roach Awakening): Wellington Lima
Misako Tomioka (Eyesight / Ganriki): Angélica Santos
Kan Tanaka (Haragiri): Orlando Viggiani
Hiromichi Tezuka (Destrochloridium): Vitor Mello
Aliens Invasores
Toshiyuki Morikawa (Lorde Boros): Armando Tiraboschi
Kouki Uchiyama (Melzalgard): Ricardo Sawaya
Hiroki Gotou (Geryuganshoop): Márcio Marconato
Shinya Hamazoe (Groribas): Carlos Silveira
Monstros do Mar Profundo
Rikiya Koyama (Rei do Mar Profundo): Zeca Rodrigues
Paradise Group
Wataru Takagi (Cabeça de Martelo): Nestor Chiesse
Subterrâneos
Shouta Yamamoto (Subterrâneos): Vanderlan Mendes
Youji Ueda (Underlord): Antônio Moreno
Casa da Evolução
Daisuke Namikawa (Dr. Genus): Fábio Azevedo
Jirou Saitou (Rei Fera): Marco Antônio Abreu
Unshou Ishizuka (Asura Kabuto): Mauro Ramos
Shouta Yamamoto (Gorila Blindado): Marcelo Pissardini (1ª Temporada) / Charles Dalla (2ª Temporada)
Yoshiyaki Hasegawa (Kamakyuri): Douglas Guedes
Shinya Hamazoe (Dragão Subterrâneo): Marco Aurélio Campos
Hiroki Gotou (Frog Man): Márcio Vaz
Shinya Hamazoe (Slugerous): Glauco Marques
Outros Vilões
Yuuki Kaji (Sonic Velocidade do Som): Heitor Assali
Hikaru Midorikawa (Garou): Diego Lima
Yukitoshi Tokumoto (Kanirante): Vágner Fagundes
Ryusei Nakao (Vaccine Man): Wellington Lima
Takuma Suzuki (Hukegao): Fábio de Castro
Hiroki Gotou (Ancient King): Antônio Moreno
Shinya Hamazoe (Marugori / Beefcake): Raul Rosa
Miyuki Sawashiro (Mosquito Girl): Tarsila Amorim
Ami Naito (Kombu Infinity): Ma Zink
Gootu Hiroki (Super Custom YO649Z Mk. II): Marcelo Salsicha
? (Sky King): ?
? (Plutão, Rei do Submundo): Antônio Moreno
Tarō Kiuchi (G4): Wellington Lima
Naoya Nosaka (Linguarudo): Douglas Guedes
Outros Personagens
Kenichi Ogata (Dr. Fétido): Walter Cruz
Toshiki Masuda (Charanko): Adrian Tatini
Kimiko Saito (Lady Shibabawa): Isaura Gomes
Gotou Hiroki (Dineru): Marco Antônio Abreu
Ami Naito (Garoto Queixo-de-Testículos): Vyni Takahashi
Ayaka Shimizu (Waganma): Ma Zink
Natsumi Fujiwara (Tareo): Marina Santana
Ayumi Mano (Garou criança): Vyni Takahashi
Ayumi Mano (Zenko): Flávia Narciso
Placas: Cido Tavares
Outras Vozes:
Adrian Tatini, Agatha Paulita, Alessandra Araújo, Antônio Moreno, Bruno Dias, Bruno Mello, Caio Guarnieri, Carlos Seidl, Carlos Silveira, Cassiano Ávila, César Marchetti, Charles Dalla, Daniel Figueira, Diego Lima, Douglas Guedes, Douglas Monteiro, Fábio Campos, Fábio Moura, Fábio de Castro, Felipe Zilse, Fernanda Keller, Fritz Gianvito, Gabriel Ebling, José Carlos Guerra, Luciana Baroli, Luiz Carlos de Moraes, Marcelo Salsicha, Márcio Vaz, Marco Antônio Abreu, Marco Aurélio Campos, Ma Zink, Marli Bortoletto, Pedro Henrique, Raphael Ferreira, Raul Rosa, Rodrigo Nanal, Sandra Mara Azevedo, Shallana Costa, Tatá Guarnieri, Théo Salomão, Tess Amorim, Thayna Marçal, Thiago Zambrano, Vágner Fagundes, Walter Cruz.
Fonte: Créditos Netflix, Diego Lima