ESTÚDIO:
BKS
MÍDIA:
TV Paga (Cartoon Network)/ Amazon Prime Video
DIREÇÃO:
Márcia Gomes
ELENCO DE DUBLAGEM:
Sailor Inner Senshi
Kotono Mitsuishi (Serena Tsukino/ Sailor Moon): Daniela Piquet
Aya Hisaka (Amy Mizuno/ Sailor Mercúrio): Melissa Garcia
Michie Tomizawa (Rey Hino/ Sailor Marte): Denise Reis
Emi Shinohara (Lita Kino/ Sailor Júpiter): Fernanda Bullara
Rika Fukami (Mina Aino/ Sailor Vênus): Priscilla Concepcion
Kae Araki (Rini/ Sailor Chibi Moon): Úrsula Bezerra
Aliados
Toru Furuya (Darien Chiba):César Marquetti
Keiko Han (Luna): Márcia Gomes
Yasuhiro Takato (Artemis): Carlos Silveira
Kumiko Nishihara (Diana): Cristiane Bullara
Kotono Mitsuishi (Chibi Chibi): Daniela Piquet
Sailor Outer Senshi
Megumi Ogata (Haruka Teno/ Sailor Urano): Rosana Beltrame
Masako Katsuki (Michuru Kaioh/ Sailor Netuno): Márcia Regina
Yuki Minaguchi (Hotaru/ Sailor Saturno): Fátima Noya
Ai Maeda (Setsuna Meioh/ Sailor Plutão): Rita Almeida
Sailor Starlights
Shiho Niiyama (Seiya Kou/ Sailor Star Fighter): Marcelo Campos (civil) / Eleonora Prado (transformada)
Chika Sakamoto (Yaten Kou/ Sailor Star Healer): Rodrigo Andreatto (civil) / Letícia Quinto (transformada)
Narumi Tsunoda (Taiki Kou/ Sailor Star Maker): Tatá Guarnieri (civil) / Denise Simonetto (transformada)
Sakiko Tamagawa (Princesa do Planeta do Fogo): Raquel Marinho
Shadow Galatica
Mitsuko Horie (Sailor Galaxia): Arlete Montenegro
Eriko Hara (Sailor Iron Mouse): Adriana Pissardini
Kikuko Inoue (Sailor Aluminuim Siren): Patrícia Scalvi
Chutaria Suzuka (Sailor Lead Crow): Rosa Maria Baroli
Ikue Otani (Sailor Tin Nyanko): Isabel de Sá
Outros Personagens
Yoshiko Sakakibara (Rainha Rainha Nehellenia): Isaura Gomes (eps. 1-6)
Akira Kamiya (Professor Souichi Tomoe): Emerson Camargo (ep. 1)
Sanae Takagi (Ikuko Tsukino): Adna Cruz (ep. 16) / Raquel Marinho (ep. 20)
Kazuya Nakai (Ittou Asanuma): Rodrigo Andreatto (ep. 3)
Miki Itou (Arisu Itsuki/ Sailor Buri): Patrícia Scalvi (ep. 7)
Hirotaka Suzuoki (Yuuji Kayama/ Sailor Guts): Guilherme Lopes (ep. 8)
Chiharu Takaishi (Saki Itabashi/ Sailor Gekisha): Patrícia Scalvi (ep. 9)
Sumi Shimamoto (Akane Gushiken/ Sailor Director): Rosa Maria Baroli (ep. 10)
Hideyuki Tanaka (Wataru Amanogawa/ Sailor Teacher): Luiz Antônio Lobue (ep. 11)
Yumi Takada (Noriko Okamachi/ Sailor Ojou): Patrícia Scalvi (ep. 12)
Unshou Ishizuka (Tetsurou Yoshinogawa/ Sailor Chef): Luiz Laffey (ep. 13)
Takkou Ishimori (Garajan/ Sailor Conductor): Marcelo Pissardini (ep. 14)
Ginzo Matsuo (Chefe de Polícia/ Sailor Cop): Luiz Antônio Lobue (ep. 16)
Tomohisa Asou (Kengo Ibuki): Vagner Fagundes (ep. 17)
Kouji Tsujitani (Jun Godai/ Sailor Sommelier): Luiz Laffey (ep. 18)
Chinami Nishimura (Misa): Jussara Marques (ep. 19)
Hiroko Emori (Mãe da Misa): Raquel Marinho (ep. 19)
Yoshio Kawai (Dr. Gia/ Sailor Doctor): Carlos Silveira (ep. 19)
Takeshi Watabe (Jotaro Kiriyama/ Sailor Antique): João Ângelo (ep. 20)
Miki Narahashi (Sonoko Ijuuin/ Sailor Leaguer): Raquel Marinho (ep. 21)
Mizue Ohtsuka (Sailor Stewardess): Isabel de Sá (ep. 22)
Jun'ichi Kanemaru (DJ Jack/ Sailor DJ): Ivo Roberto (ep. 23)
Kouji Ishii (Takeo Shino/ Sailor Amuse): Affonso Amajones (ep. 24)
Akiko Hiramatsu (Reiko Kanagawa/ Sailor Gamer): Alessandra Araújo (ep. 25)
Yoshiyuki Kouno (Yukihide Ohbayashi): Vagner Fagundes (ep. 25)
Show Hayami (Takuya Moroboshi/ Sailor Musician): Affonso Amajones (ep. 26)
Kotono Mitsuishi (Luz da Esperança): Isabel de Sá (ep. 34)