ESTÚDIO:
Álamo
MÍDIA:
TV Paga (Animax)
DIREÇÃO:
Angélica Santos
TRADUÇÃO:
JBC
Principais
Tomokazu Seki (Sargento Sosuke Sagara): Wendel Bezerra
Satsuki Yukino (Kaname Chidori): Tatiane Keplmair
Estudantes da Jindai High School
Ikue Kimura (Kyouko Tokiwa): Samira Fernandes
Toshiyuki Morikawa (Hayashimizu Atsubonu): Sérgio Moreno
Rie Tanaka (Ren Mikihara): Márcia Regina
Mamiko Noto (Shinji Kazama): Fábio Lucindo
Jun Fukyama (Issei Tsubaki): Hermes Baroli
Saiyuri Yoshida (Mizuki Inaba): Melissa Garcia
Takayuki Okada (Kotoro Onodera): Ricardo Sawaya
Shiho Kikuchi (Ena Saeki): Fernanda Bullara (ep 1)
Daisuke Gouri (Yu Goda): Luiz Laffey (ep 7)
Isshin Chiba (Shiro Nanba): Ivo Roberto (ep. 11)
Masumi Asano (Hiromi Sasaki): Yuri Chesman (ep. 11)
Chocolate, Marrom e Waffle, Membros do Clube de Karate: Antônio Moreno, Guilherme Lopes e Mauro Castro (eps 5 e 11)
Katsuhiro Harasawa (Líder do Clube de Rock ep 11): Dado Monteiro (ep. 11)
Docentes e Funcionários da Jindai High School
Rio Natsuki (Eri Kagurazaka): Angélica Santos
Mizuka Arima (Diretora Tsuboi): Zodja Pereira
Mitsuru Miyamoto (Iori Mizuboshi): Wellington Lima (ep. 4)
Takeshi Aono (Zelador Onuki): Carlos Silveira
Hiroshi Naka (Professor Fujisaki): Carlos Campanile (ep. 12)
Mithril
Yukana (Capitão Theresa "Tessa" Testarossa): Rita Almeida
Tomomichi Nishimura (Comandante Richard Mardukas): Gileno Santoro
Akio Ohtsuka (Tenente Comandante Andrey Sergeivich Kalinin): Antônio Moreno
Michiko Neya (Segundo Tenente Melissa Mao): Fatima Noya
Shinichiro Miki (Sargento Kurz Weber): Alfredo Rollo
Participações por Episódio
Masumi Hamada (Mari Akutsu): Raquel Marinho (ep. 1)
Ikuya Sawaki (Vice Diretor): Hélio Vaccari (ep. 1)
Junko Noda (Masatami Hyuga): Yuri Chesman (ep. 2)
Ritsuo Sawa (Washio): Hélio Vaccari (ep. 2)
Motomu Kiyokawa (Samejima, o cozinheiro): Carlos Campanile (ep. 2)
Katsuhisa Houki (Hyodo, o jardineiro): Mauro Castro (ep 3)
Tomoko Naka (Sra. Mizuboshi): Luiza Viegas (ep. 4)
Yuji Ueda (Fuwa): Hermes Baroli (ep. 4)
Tomoko Kaneda (Bonta): Wendel Bezerra (ep. 4 e 10)
Tamotsu Nishiwaki (Shibata): Guilherme Lopes (ep. 4 e 10)
Tomoyuki Shimura (Takigawa): Faduli Costa (ep. 4 e 10)
Akiko Hiramatsu (Policial Yoko Wakana): Angélica Santos (ep. 6 e 10)
Ken Narita (Homem Cavalo): César Marchetti (ep. 6)
Kihachiro Uemura (Gen): Tatá Guarnieri (ep. 6)
Mikuni Shimokawa (Takami Amemiya): Jussara Marques (ep. 6)
Yoshino Ohtori (Mãe de Gen): Rosely Gonçalves (ep. 6)
Takeshi Watabe (Capitão de Rugby da Garasuyama High School): Mauro Castro (ep 7)
Shigenori Soya (professor no filme da tv): Guilherme Lopes (ep 7)
Takehiro Koyama (Sr. Mikihara): Carlos Campanile (ep 10)
Jun Hazumi (Chefe da Gangue Ryujin): Tatá Guarnieri (ep 10)
Yumiko Arima (ancora de TV): Cecília Lemes (ep 10)
Reiko Suzuki (senhora): Helena Samara (ep. 11)
Outras Vozes:
Alexandre Marconato, Antônio Moreno, Carlos Eduardo 'Cadu' Amorim, Cecília Lemes, Faduli Costa, Fátima Silva, Fernanda Bock, Figueira Júnior, Gilberto Baroli, Guilherme Lopes, Hermes Baroli, Ivo Roberto, Luciana Baroli, Mauro Castro, Nestor Chiesse, Raquel Marinho, Ricardo Sawaya, Roberto Leite, Rosely Gonçalves, Sérgio Corcetti, Sérgio Moreno, Sidney Lilla, Silvio Giraldi, Ulisses Bezerra. entre outros
Fonte: Doki; Reinaldo