ESTÚDIO:
Alcatéia
MÍDIA:
Netflix
DIREÇÃO:
Flávia Saddy e Marcos Souza (1ª) / Carina Eiras e Ana Elena Bittencourt (3ª)
TRADUÇÃO:
Juliane Livramento.
1ª Temporada
Episódio 01 "A Vantagem de Sonnie"
Helen Sadler (Sonnie): Sylvia Salustti
Christine Adams (Ivrina): Maíra Góes
Time Winters (Dicko): Márcio Simões
Hayley McLaughlin (Jennifer): Iara Riça
Omid Abtahi (Wes): Paulo Vignolo
Hakeem Kae-Kazim (Simon): Ronaldo Júlio
Braden Lynch (Anunciador): Márcio Dondi
Episódio 02 "Os Três Robôs"
Gary Anthony Williams (XBOT 4000): Paulo Vignolo
Josh Brener (K-VRC): Gustavo Pereira
Não creditada (11-45 G): Márcia Coutinho
Katie Lowes (Elena): Carina Eiras
Chris Parnell (O Gato): Eduardo Borgerth
Episódio 03 "A Testemunha"
Emily O'Brien (A Mulher): Ana Elena Bittencourt
Ben Sullivan (O Homem): Duda Espinoza
Matthew Yang King (Anfitriã): Jorge Lucas
Nolan North (Vladimir): Mckeidy Lisita
Anastasia Foster (Oficial de Polícia): Fernanda Baronne
Episódio 04 "Proteção Contra Alienígenas"
Neil Kaplan (Hank): Ronaldo Júlio
G.K. Bowes (Beth): Miriam Ficher
Scott Whyte (Jake): Fernando Mendonça
Courtenay Taylor (Helen): Izabel Lira
Tudi Roche (Mel): Márcia Morelli
Episódio 05 "Sugador de Almas"
Fred Tatasciore (Flynn): Guilherme Briggs
Michael Benyaer (Dr. Wehunt): Renato Rosenberg
Jonathan Cahill (Micky): Jorge Vasconcellos
Scott Whyte (Simon): Rodrigo Antas
Episódio 06 "Quando o Iogurte Assumiu o Controle"
Maurice LaMarche (Narrador): Duda Espinoza
Presidente dos Estados Unidos: Júlio Chaves
Alexia Dox (Hippie): Flávia Saddy
Alexia Dox (Mãe de Ohio): Marlene Costa
Outras Vozes:
Iara Riça
Episódio 07 "Para Além da Fenda de Áquila"
Henry Douthwaite (Thom): Mauro Horta
Madeleine Knight (Greta): Flávia Saddy
Rebecca Banatvala (Suzy): Mariana Torres
Delroy Brown (Ray): Marcos Souza
Grahame Fox (Voz da Central Arcanjo): Eduardo Dascar
Episódio 08 "Boa Caçada"
Matthew Yang King (Liang): Raphael Rossatto
Elaine Tan (Yan): Iara Riça
Gwendoline Yeo (Tsiao Jung): Mariana Torres
Maddox Henry (Jovem Liang): Eduardo Drummond
Matthew Yang King (Renshun): Hércules Franco
JB Blanc (Supervisor): Eduardo Dascar
Governador: Paulo Bernardo
Outras Vozes:
Hércules Franco, Luiz Carlos Persy
Episódio 09 "O Lixão"
Nolan North (Dave Dvorchack): Fernando Mendonça
André Sogliuzzo (Pearly): Hélio Ribeiro
Gary Cole (Inspetor Municipal): Philippe Maia
Episódio 10 "Metamorfos"
Graham Hamilton (Decker): Marcos Souza
Adam Bartley (Sobieski): Renan Freitas
Jim Pirri (Sargento): Jorge Lucas
James Horan (Major Reyner): Dário de Castro
Ike Amadi (Sargento de Pelotão): Jorge Vasconcellos
Outras Vozes:
Mckeidy Lisita
Episódio 11: "Ajudinha"
Elly Condron (Alexandria "Alex"): Fernanda Baronne
Christopher L. Parson (Bill): Marcos Souza
Episódio 12 "Noite de Pescaria"
Kirk Thornton (Homem): Márcio Simões
Yuri Lowenthal (Jovem): Fabrício Vila Verde
Episódio 13 "13 - Número da Sorte"
Samira Wiley (Tenente Colby Cutter): Priscila Amorim
Daisuke Tsuji (Primeiro Sargento Jack Lee "Jacko"): Duda Espinoza
Nestor Serrano (Major Graham): Júlio Chaves
Jeff Schine (Controle): Manolo Rey
Outras Vozes:
Mckeidy Lisita, Sérgio Stern
Episódio 14 "Zima Blue"
Kevin Michael Richardson (Azul Zima): Márcio Dondi
Emma Thornett (Claire Markham): Andrea Murucci
Episódio 15 "Ponto Cego"
Aaron Himelstein (Rookie): João Cappelli
Carlos Alazraqui (Sui): Marcelo Garcia
Jill Talley (Kali): Flávia Saddy
Brian Bloom (Hawk): Eduardo Dascar
Chris Cox (Bob): Mckeidy Lisita
Episódio 16 "Era do Gelo"
Topher Grace (Rob): Clécio Souto
Mary Elizabeth Winstead (Gail): Adriana Torres
Outras Vozes:
Paulo Bernardo
Obs.: Episódio em live action
Episódio 17 "Histórias Alternativas"
Rebecca Riedy (Voz do Computador): Izabel Lira
Episódio 18 "A Guerra Secreta"
Stefan Kapicic (Tenente Nikolai Zakharov): Alexandre Moreno
Bruce Thomas (Sargento Kravchenko): Reginaldo Primo
Jeff Berg (Malenchenko): Gustavo Pereira
Antonio Alvarez (Sargento Okhchen): Paulo Bernardo
Bruce Thomas (Soldado Kaminsky): Ricardo Juarez
Victor Brandt (Cabo Pogodin): Hélio Ribeiro
----------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------//////////////////////////////////////////////////////////////-------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
3ª Temporada
Episódio 02 "Viagem Ruim"
Troy Baker (Torin): Duda Ribeiro
Anthony Mark Barrow (Calis): Renan Freitas
Elodie Young (Chantre): Maíra Góes
Chantelle Barry (Maril): Carina Eiras
Anthony Mark Barrow (Melis): Jorge Lucas
Max Fowler (Cert): Ingo Lyrio
James Preston Rogers (Jorvan): Douglas Guedes
Parry Shen (Suparin): João Cappelli
Fred Tatasciore (Turk): Guilherme Briggs
Episódio 03 "O Mesmo Pulso da Máquina"
Holly Jade (Juliet Burton): Tarsila Amorim
Mackenzie Davis (Martha Kivelson): Samira Fernandes
Episódio 04 "Noite dos Mini-Mortos"
Presidente: Felipe Grinnan
Abella: Flávia Saddy
Outras vozes:
Vinícius Barros, Fernanda Baronne, Sérgio Stern
Episódio 06 "Enxame"
Jason Winston George (Simon Afiel): Marco Ribeiro
Rosario Dawson (Galina Mirny): Izabel Lira
Episódio 07 "Os Ratos de Mason"
Craig Ferguson (Mason): Luiz Carlos Persy
Dan Stevens (Nigel): Sérgio Stern
Episódio 08 "Sepultados na Caverna"
Joe Manganiello (Coulthard): Mauro Horta
Christian Serratos (Harper): Luciana Baroli
Jai Courtney (Spencer): Glauco Marques
Noshir Dalal (Beaumont): Mckeidy Lisita
Stanton Lee (Dilman): Cafi Balloussier
Jeff Schine (Gladstone): Eduardo Dascar
Fred Tatasciore (Deus acorrentado): Fernando Mendonça
Fred Tatasciore (Base Raptor): André Sauer