ESTÚDIO:
The Kitchen Brazil
MÍDIA:
Funimation / Crunchyroll
DIREÇÃO:
Mariana Pozatto, Anibal Munhoz (eps. 1-13) / Alexander Vestri (ep. 14 em diante)
TRADUÇÃO:
Anna Paula Keller (eps. 1-13) / Ayumi Anraku (ep. 14 em diante)
Personagens Principais
Ryota Suzuki (Red): Alexander Vestri
Kanon Takao (Rit): Stephany Custodi
Grupo do Herói
Taku Yashiro (Ares Sowa): Gabriel Neves
Naomi Oozora (Ruti Ragnason): Mayara Stefane
Rie Kugimiya (Tisse Garland): Amanda Tavares
Sora Amamiya (Yarandrala): Paula Racy
Aya Uchida (Theodora Dephilo): Lilian Prado
Kenta Miyake (Danan LeBeau): Dláigelles Silva
Igreja do Poderoso Demis
Yumiri Hanamori (Van de Flamberge): João Vieira
Ai Kakuma (Lavender): Camila Cristina
Satoshi Mikami (Cardeal Ljubo): Francisco Garcia
Vilarejo de Zoldan:
Masahiro Yamanaka (Gonze): André Schmidt
Takeru Mishina (Mido): Daniel Bertolucci
Yuu Serizawa (Tanta Slow): Bruna Nogueira
Nao Toyama (Megria): Nathalia Guillen
Ken Uo (Newman Winters): Mauro Gasperini
Sora Tokui (Nao Stow): Estela Ribeiro
Kouhei Amasaki (Albert Leland): Raan Alves
Yoji Ueda (Stormyhunter "Storm"): Gustavo Vergani
Suzuna Kinoshita (Al): Raíssa Bueno
Shouko Yuzuki (Ademi): Nícolas Cruz (eps. 3, 8) / Pedro Miranda (ep. 16)
Yuriko Fuchizaki (Mistome): Regina Remencius
Outros Personagens
Kazuyuki Okitsu (Shisandan / Bui): Gilmar Lourenço (como Shisandan) / Reginaldo "Rex" Nunes (como Bui)
Toshiki Iwasawa (Godwin): Josué Galinari
Kentaro Tone (Dir): Guilherme Marques
Mitsuki Nakamura (Galatine): Reinaldo Simões
Tetsu Inada (Bighawk): Alessandro Imperador
Moe Toyota (Maya): Bianca Lua
Yuu Wakabayashi (Keith): Ênio Vivona
Keisuke Kimura (Oliver): Matheus Tayti
Participações por Episódio - 1ª Temporada
Kouhei Mitoma (Gaius): Gilmar Lourenço (ep. 2)
Não-Creditado (Capitão): Giovane Crema (ep. 2)
Shinnosuke Matsudaira (Dan): Silvio Toledo (ep. 3)
Akihiro Tajima (Zeff): Silvio Toledo (eps. 4, 10)
Não-Creditado (Red criança): Nícolas Cruz (eps. 6, 10)
Mariko Miyase (Riia): Gabriela Pellegrino (eps. 6, 8)
Suguru Narisawa (Moen): Gilmar Lourenço (ep. 7)
Daisuke Hatooka (Mogreen): Luiz Nunes (ep. 7)
Takahiro Shimura (Demônio-Machado): Ênio Vivona (ep. 8)
Volcano Ota (Belial): Ênio Vivona (eps. 8, 9)
Yuuma Uchida (Otto): Bruno Casemiro (ep. 9)
Kaori Ishihara (Oparara): Maitê Cunha (ep. 9)
Aguri Onishi (Undine): Nina Carvalho (ep. 9)
Hikaru Kayoh (Criança-anã): Nina Carvalho (ep. 10)
Takahiro Kageyama (Padre): Anibal Munhoz (ep. 13)
Outras Vozes:
Ailton Rosa, Alina Cunha, Beta Cinalli, Bruna Nogueira, Cassiano Ávila, Clayton Feltran, Dani Mota, Daniel Bertolucci, Ênio Vivona, Fernando Ferraz, Gabriela Pellegrino, Giovane Crema, João Luiz Barbosa, Letícia Francisca, Lilian Bites, Lucas Almeida, Luiz Nunes, Matheus Tayti, Mauro Gasperini, Nícolas Cruz, Paula Zanetti, Reginaldo "Rex" Nunes, Ricardo Campos, Wilken Mazzei, entre outros.
Participações por Episódios - 2ª Temporada
Yuuki Tamai (Zoog Ancião): Tarcísio Pureza (ep. 14)
Shohei Tokiwa (Guarda do Castelo): Cléber Simões (ep. 14)
Yuu Okano (Goblin): Françuarly Santos (ep. 14)
Takayuki Nakatsukasa (Líder dos Gigantes de Gemas): Mário Spatziani (ep. 15)
Ayaka Shimizu (Mãe Gigante de Gemas): Nadine Barthman (ep. 15)
Haruno Yuzuki (Criança Gigante de Gemas): Thayná Marçal (ep. 15)
Sayaka Kunimatsu (Leon): Monalisa Capella (ep. 16)
Shuuichi Uchida (William): Diego Muras (ep. 16)
Chiharu Sawashiro (Kai): Bruno Marçal (eps. 16, 17)
Karin Oda (Princesa no Teatro): Dani Mota (ep. 17)
Hiromichi Tezuka (Kiggith Viper): Duio Botta (ep. 17)
Satoshi Miyazaki (Torahige): Jonas Falcão (ep. 18)
Motoki Sakuma (Tornedo): Thonny Cavaglieri (ep. 19)
Yurie Funato (Kate): Linn Jardim (ep. 19)
Mitsuki Nakamura (Dragão de Sal): Marcello Trigo (ep. 19)
Takahiro Kageyama (Padre): Ricardo Rossatto (eps. 19, 20)
Motoki Sakuma (Dantak): Cassiano Ávila (ep. 20)
Shino Kusuhara (Dona de Casa): Claudia Victória (ep. 20)
Mitsuki Nakamura (Dragão de Sal): Cléber Simões (ep. 20)
Saya Tanaka (Menina perdida): Júlia Dias (ep. 22)
Chikako Sugimura (Mãe da Menina Perdida): Linn Jardim (ep. 22)
Daisuke Nezu (Pai da Menina Perdida): Murilo Mariano (ep. 22)
Azusa Tachibana (Criança na floresta): Beta Cinalli (ep. 23)
Aguri Onishi (Undine): Nina Carvalho (ep. 23)
Yuki Dosaka (Kurukururu): Nina Carvalho (ep. 23)
Outras Vozes:
Anderson Araújo, Beto Neves, Bruno Marçal, Carla Gmurczyk, Cassiano Ávila, Cláudia Victória, Colombina Rivas, Diego Muras, Erin Borges, Filipe Teófilo, Françuarly Santos, Jefferson Melo, Júlia Dias, Linn Jardim, Marcello Trigo, Mário Spatziani, Murilo Mariano, Monalisa Capella, Nadine Barthman, Pedro Miranda, Renata Ruggero, Samuel Mota, Sidnei Dias, Tarcísio Pureza, Thayná Marçal, Thiago Córdova, Thonny Cavaglieri, Vitor Coldibelli, Viviane Munuera, Washington Poppi, entre outros.