ESTÚDIO:
Dubrasil
MÍDIA:
Funimation
DIREÇÃO:
André Rinaldi
TRADUÇÃO:
Juliana Martins
Personagens Principais
Yui Ishikawa (Sei Takanashi): Samira Fernandes
Takahiro Sakurai (Albert Hawke): Raphael Rossatto
Personagens Secundários
Takuya Eguchi (Johan Valdec): Leonardo Caldas
Yusuke Kobayashi (Yuri Drewes): Vini Estefanuto
Taku Yashiro (Jude): Vyni Takahashi
Yuichirio Umehara (Erhart Hawke): Wesley Santana
Reina Ueda (Elizabeth Ashley): Audrei Hüllen
Kana Ichinose (Aira Misono): Clara Campos
Jin Yamanoi (Siegfried Salutania): Alfredo Rollo
Jun Fukuyama (Kyle Salutania): Thiago Córdova
Aoi Ichikawa (Rain Salutania): Marcus Pejon
Ryota Osaka (Oscar Dunkel): André Ragazzi
Chiaki Kobayashi (Ten'yu): Victor Moreno
Shinichiro Miki (Ceyran): Fábio Matsuoka
Outros Personagens
Akio Kato (Dominic Goltz): Leonardo Camillo
Haruki Ishiya (Damian Goltz): Luís Pimenta
Mami Koyama (Corinna): Cecília Lemes
Shohei Kajikawa (Mark Jahn): Neil Collins
Satoshi Hino (Leonhardt): Ramon Campos
Masako Isobe (Marie): Débora Cifu
Kentaro Kumagai (Wolff): Cláudio Mombelli
Participações por Episódios - 1ª Temporada
Marika Kono (Nicole Adler): Stephany Custodi (ep. 1)
Shinya Takahashi (Professor de Dança): Kléber Brianez (ep. 6)
Shinya Takahashi (Pai da Aira): Guilherme Marques (ep. 7)
Aya Kawakami (Mãe da Aira): Jacque Souza (ep. 7)
Shinya Takahashi (Daniel Klausner): Guilherme Marques (ep. 10)
Saori Onishi (A Grande Alquimista): Jacque Souza (ep. 10)
Outras Vozes:
Aline Penteado, Arnaldo Santini, Bianca Lua, Guilherme Marques, Jacque Souza, Juan Castro, Juliana Barbosa, Kléber Brianez, Lino Reis, Lucas Viana, Luiz Amorim, Manuela Origuella, Mauro Gasperini, Neil Collins, Reinaldo Rodriguez, Rodrigo Miallaret, Rodrigo Ramires, Rogério Viggiani, Stephany Custodi, Thiago Toledo, entre outros.
Participações por Episódios - 2ª Temporada
Shinya Takahashi (Garçom): André Rinaldi (ep. 13)
Nobuo Tobita (Franz): Walter Breda (eps. 13, 17)
Syuhei Toyoshima (Mercador): Teco Cheganças (ep. 14, 16)
Ken Mizukoshi (Mestre de Cerimônias): Marco Faustino (ep. 16)
Minami Shindo (Mãe do Ten'yu): Márcia Gonçalves (ep. 18)
Kazuki Ira (Tenjun): Bruno Sangregório (ep. 18)
Ryotaru Okiayu (Josef Hawke): Duda Ribeiro (ep. 19)
Hiroshi Tsuchida (Lorant Valdec): Raul Ferreira Netto (ep. 19)
Manabu Muraji (Roderich Ashley): Celso Alves (ep. 19)
Yuki Masuda (Claudia Hawke): Christiane Monteiro (ep. 20)
Masaki Terasoma (Margrave Helmut Hawke): Marco Antônio Costa (ep. 10)
Outras Vozes:
André Rinaldi, Camilla Aylla, Celso Alves, Hannah Kupper, Juan Garcia, Lex Alves, Luana Stteger, Raul Ferreira Netto, Rony Frauches, entre outros.