ESTÚDIO
Álamo
MÍDIA
TV Paga (Animax)
DIREÇÃO
Úrsula Bezerra
ELENCO DE DUBLAGEM
Principais
Takashi Kondo (Train Heartnet / Black Cat/ Chrono Nº 13): Thiago Zambrano
Keiji Fujiwara (Sven Vollfied): Fábio de Castro
Yukana (Rinslet Walker): Márcia Regina
Misato Fukuen (Eve): Bianca Alencar
Aliados
Megumi Toyoguchi (Saya Minatsuki): Samira Fernandes
Shoko Tsuda (Annette Pierce): Lúcia Helena
Bon Ishihara (Woodney): Ivo Roberto
Tomoe Hanba (Garçonete Tanya): Silvia Suzy
Chronos
Seizo Katou (Líder Willzark): Renato Márcio
Kikuko Inoue (Sephiria Arks / Chrono Nº I): Adriana Pissardini
Hideyuki Hori (Belze Rochefort / Chrono Nº II): Fábio Moura
Susumu Chiba (Emilio Lowe / Chrono Nº III): Dado Monteiro
Atsushi Kakehashi (Kranz Maduke / Chrono Nº IV ): Spencer Toth
Hisao Egawa (Naizer Bruckheimer / Chrono Nº V): Affonso Amajones
Anubis/ Chrono Nº VI): Zeca Rodrigues
Takahiro Sakurai (Jenos Hazard / Chrono Nº VII): Ricardo Sawaya
Anri Katsu (Baldorias S. Fanghini / Chrono Nº VIII): Renato Soares
Takaya Kuroda (David Pepper / Chrono Nº IX): César Marchetti
Taketora (Ash / Chrono Nº X #1): Mauro Eduardo Lima
Mitsuki Saiga (Lin Xiao Li / Chrono Nº X #2): Letícia Quinto
Koji Ishii (Beluga J. Heard / Chrono Nº XI): Marcelo Pissardini
Rokuro Naya (Maison Ordrosso / Chrono Nº XII): Carlos Silveira
Apóstolos da Estrela
Shinichiro Miki (Creed Diskenth): Marcelo Campos
Sho Hayami (Charden Flamberg): Luiz Laffey
Atsuko Tanaka (Echidna Parass): Sandra Mara Azevedo
Chiemi Chiba (Kyoko Kirisaki): Tatiane Keplmair
Mayumi Yamaguchi (Shiki): Márcio Araújo
Yu Mizushima (Kosuke Kanzaki / Doutor): Sérgio Corcetti
Shinya Fukumatsu (Durham Glaster): Wellington Lima
Junko Minagawa (Leon Elliott): Fábio Lucindo
Yasuhiko Kawazu (Maro): Guilherme Lopes
Susumu Chiba (Preta Ghoul): Luiz Laffey
Aliança dos Caçadores de Recompensa
Kenta Miyake (Gallom): Gilberto Baroli
Mitsuki Saiga (Grin): Ulisses Bezerra
Ken Takeuchi (Kevin McDougall): Vágner Fagundes
Mitsuru Ogata (Lacdoll): Silvio Giraldi
Yoshinori Sonobe (Mundock): Mauro Eduardo Lima
Nobutoshi Canna (River Zastory): Wendel Bezerra
Junko Minagawa (Silphy Deacroft): Angélica Santos
Hisashi Izumi (Touma Fudou): Francisco Brêtas
Participações
Miyuu Sawai (Layla): Jussara Marques
Motoko Kumai (Tim Vertical): Yuri chesman
Katsuyuki Konishi (Zagine Axeloake): Renato Soares (ep 14)/ Fritz Gianvito (ep 24)
Misato Fukuen (Dra. Tearju Lunatique): Fernanda Bullara
Kikuko Inoue (Adam): Robson Kumode (ep 23 e 24)
Koji Ishii (Lib Tyrant): Cássius Romero (ep 1)
Anri Katsu (Race Donovan): Affonso Amajones (ep 1)
Mayumi Yoshida (Joanna): Úrsula Bezerra (ep 1)
Minami Takayama (Train criança): Úrsula Bezerra (ep 1)
Shin Aomori (Torneo Rudman): Antonio Moreno (ep 3-4)
Nobuo Tobita (Morris Flitt): Fritz Gianvito (eps 3-4)
Jin Horikawa (Igor Planter): Sérgio Corcetti (ep 8)
Masuo Amada (Gyanza Rujikee): Cássius Romero (ep 9)
Akio Suyama (Gilbert): Silvio Giraldi (ep 9)
Yuka Komatsu (Merle): Raquel Marinho (ep 9)
Eiji Miyashita (Victor): Fritz Gianvito (ep 9)
Akiko Kawase (repórter): Raquel Marinho (ep 10 e 24)
Masaru Motegi (Blum Pullman): Renato Soares (ep 11)
Masanori Katsuragi (Diretor Gouda): Fernando Peron (ep 13)
Junko Minagawa (Ancora de TV): Angélica Santos (ep 15)
Kujira (Madame Freesia): Rosa Maria Baroli (ep 16)
KAORI.(Saki): Melissa Garcia (ep 17)
Kimiko Koyama (Ellie): Priscilla Concepcion (ep 18; 21)
Pai de Ellie: Eudes Carvalho (ep 21)
Locução e Placas: Ronaldo Artnic.
Fonte: RafA3L; Reinaldo