ESTÚDIO:
Artworks Digital Studio
MÍDIA:
Pluto TV / Amazon Prime Video
DIREÇÃO:
Gustavo Nader / Mário Jorge Andrade / Marcelo Campos
TRADUÇÃO e ADAPTAÇÃO:
Marcelo Del Greco / Rodrigo Rossi
Personagens Principais:
Kappei Yamaguchi (InuYasha): Mauro Eduardo Lima
Satsuki Yukino (Kagome Higurashi): Letícia Quinto
Kouji Tsujitani (Mirok): Fábio Lucindo
Houko Kuwashima (Sango): Fátima Noya
Kumiko Watanabe (Shippo): Priscilla Concepcion
Antagonistas:
Toshiyuki Morikawa (Narak): Armando Tiraboschi
Izumi Ogami (Kagura): Raquel Marinho
Yukana (Kanna): Flávia Narciso
Ai Kobayashi (Hakudoshi): Luciana Baroli
Masaki Terasoma (Moryomaru): Fernando Mendonça
Mitsuaki Madono (Byakuya): Marcelo Campos
Takeshi Kusao (Magatsuhi): Diego Muras
Ai Kobayashi (O Bebê): Cristina Rodrigues
Tohru Furuya (Joia de Quatro Almas): Luiz Antônio Lobue
Personagens Secundários:
Ken Narita (Sesshoumaru): Silvio Giraldi
Cho (Jaken): Rogério Duartti
Hisako Kyouda (Kaede): Alna Ferreira
Kenichi Ogata (Myouga): Flávio Dias
Mamiko Noto (Rin): Angélica Santos
Akiko Yajima (Kohaku): Francisco Freitas
Noriko Hidaka (Kikyou): Letícia Quinto
Jouji Janami (Totousai): Francisco Garcia
Taiki Matsuno (Kouga): Sérgio Rufino
Miko Itô (Kaede criança): Rita Almeida
Outros Personagens:
Yoshiko Sakakibara (Mãe do Sesshoumaru): Marisa Leal
Daisuke Kishio (Hakkaku): Francisco Freitas
Hiroyuki Yoshino (Ginta): Rodrigo Andreatto
Katsumi Suzuki (Vovô Higurashi): Carlos Silveira
Asako Dodo (Sra. Higurashi): Adna Cruz
Akiko Nakagawa (Souta Higurashi): Thiago Keplmair
Kaori Shimizu (Yuka): Samira Fernandes
Yuki Masuda (Eri): Lene Bastos
Nami Okamoto (Ayumi): Rita Almeida
Participações por Episódio:
Kaori Shimizu (Asuka): Fernanda Bullara (eps. 1, 7)
Yuki Matsuda (Kocho): ? (eps. 1, 7)
Ichiro Nagai (Yoraseitei): Carlos Seidl (ep. 6)
Kōki Miyata (Espírito do Monte Azusa): Carmen Sheila (ep. 7)
Kazuki Yao (Kaō): Lucas Gama (ep. 10)
Fumiko Orikasa (Hitomiko): ? (ep. 16)
Yuzuru Fujimoto (Monge Mushin): Antônio Moreno (ep. 22)
Outras Vozes:
Carmen Sheila, Carol Valença, Diego Muras, Francisco Júnior, Gutemberg Barros, Hélio Ribeiro, João Victor Granja, Lucas Gama, Luiz Antônio Lobue, Marcos Souza, Mário Jorge Andrade, Mauro Castro, Mônica Rossi, Nicole Mattos, Ricardo Sawaya, Sérgio Fortuna, Walter Cruz, Ygor Guidoux, entre outros.
Fonte: SuperBomber3000, matheus153854