YUYU HAKUSHO (1997-1999)
Anexo 2416
ESTÚDIO:
Álamo
DIREÇÃO:
Nair Silva / Orlando Viggiani
ELENCO DE DUBLAGEM
Principais
Nozomu Sasaki (Yuusuke Urameshi): Eduardo Camarão
Shigeru Chiba (Kazuma Kuwabara): Sérgio Moreno
Nobuyuki Hiyama (Hiei): Marcos Hailer
Megumi Ogata (Shuuichi Minamino / Kurama): Figueira Júnior
Shigeru Nakahara (Kurama Youko): Figueira Júnior
Aliados
Mayumi Tanaka (Koenma): Carlos Falat
Sanae Miyuki (Botan): Fátima Noya
Yuri Amano (Keiko Yukimura): Rita Almeida
Ai Orikasa (Shizuka Kuwabara): Noeli Santisteban
Hisako Kyouda (Genkai): Gessy Fonseca
Megumi Hayashibara (Genkai jovem): Elisa Villon
Yuri Shiratori (Yukina): Nathalia Pitty
Tomomichi Nishimura (George Saotome): Mário Vilela
Yoko Soumi (Atsuko Urameshi): Adna Cruz
Saga Detetive Espiritual
Norio Wakamoto (Gouki): Ricardo Medrado
You Inoue (Shorin/ Lando): Marcelo Campos
Hidetoshi Nakamura (Kibano): Flávio Dias
Mitsuaki Madono (Kazemaru): Tatá Guarnieri
Taro Arakawa (Musashi): Paulo Wolf
Chisa Yokoyama (Murugu): Fernanda Bock
Ako Mayama (Miyuki): Adriana Pissardini
Katsumi Suzuki (Sakashita): Eleu Salvador
Saga Torneio da Trevas
Time Lokuyukai
Reiko Kondou (Linku): Rafael Barioni
Toshiyuki Morikawa (Loto): Eudes Carvalho
Mitsuaki Madono (Zeru): Fábio Vilalonga
Norio Wakamoto (Tiyu): João "Jaci" Batista
Time do Dr. Ichigaki
Yoshiko Kamei (M1/ En): Vagner Fagundes
Taro Arakawa (M2/ Ryo): Nelson Batista
Hidetoshi Nakamura (M3/ Kai): Roberto Leite
Ryuuji Saikachi (Dr. Ichigaki): Gileno Santoro
Time Mashotsukai
Kazuyuki Sogabe (Gama): Hermes Baroli
Yasunori Matsumoto (Touya): Renato Soares
Hajime Koseki (Bakken): Nelson Batista
Kappei Yamaguchi (Jin): Silvio Giraldi
Aruno Tahara (Risho): Alexandre Marconato
Chiharu Suzuka (Luka): Isaura Gomes
Time Uraotogi
Hidenari Ugaki (Makintaro): Jorge Barcellos
Shin Aomori (Kuromomotaro): Luiz Laffey
Issei Futamata (Taro Urashima): César Terranova
Toshiyuki Morikawa (Shishiwakamaru): Wendel Bezerra
Kazuyuki Sogabe (Suzuki): Alfredo Rollo
Takashi Taguchi (Onjii - disfarce de velho do Suzuki): Walter Breda
Time Makaikyosenchi
Rugby: Marcelo Campos
Okyoko: Paulo Porto
Gosukoi: Mauro Eduardo Lima
Time Gorenja
Takehiro Koyama (Midorenja): Raul Schlosser
Hidenari Ugaki (Kirenja): Celso Alves
Tomomichi Nishimura (Aorenja): Valter Santos
Megumi Ogata (Momorenja): Isabel de Sá
Mitsuru Miyamoto (Akarenja): Alexandre Marconato
Time Toguro
Katsumi Suzuki (Toguro Ani): Rogério Vieira
Tessho Genda (Toguro Otouto): Cassius Romero
Ryo Horikawa (Karasu): Dado Monteiro
Tetsuo Kaneo (Bui): Wellington Lima
Saga Capítulo Negro
Issei Futamata (Yu Kaito): Marcelo Campos
Takehito Koyasu (Asato Kido): Mauro Eduardo Lima
Mitsuaki Madono (Mitsunari Yanagizawa): Celso Alves
Nobuaki Fukuda (Shigeru Murota): Affonso Amajones
Taro Arakawa (Dr. Minoru Kamiya): Anibal Munhoz
Rika Matsumoto (Kiyoshi Mitarai/ Seaman): Alfredo Rollo
Eiji Sekiguchi (Kaname Hagiri/ Sniper): Francisco Freitas
Yoshiko Kamei (Tsukihito Amanuma/ Game Master): Fábio Lucindo
Ishida Atsushi (Sadao Makihara/ Gourmet): Ronaldo Artinic
Kouji Tsujitani (Itsuki): Fábio Tomasini
Akira Ishida (Shinobu Sensui): Élcio Sodré
Hidetoshi Nakamura (Comandante Otake): Leonardo Camilo
Saga dos Três Reis
Três Reis
Masashi Ebara (Yomi): Orlando Viggiani
Takayuki Sugou (Raizen): Guilherme Lopes
Minami Takayama (Mukuro): Angélica Santos
Outros Personagens:
Kenyuu Horiuchi (Hokushin): Valter Santos
Shinpachi Tsuji (Shachi): Gilberto Baroli
Kouichi Kitamura (Yoda): Arakén Saldanha
Ikue Ootani (Shura): Alex Wendel
Takashi Taniguchi (Shigure): Tatá Guarnieri
Shozo Iizuka (Enki): Guilherme Lopes
Sakiko Uran (Kokou): Fernanda Bullara
Shinobu Satou (Natsume): Márcia Regina
Mika Kanai (Sasuga): Raquel Marinho
Hidenari Ugaki (Touou): Wendel Bezerra
Eiji Itou (Shuu): Ézio Ramos
Kazuko Yanaga (Kuroko Sanada): Isabel de Sá
Ken Shiroyama (Shogo Sato): Paulo Porto
Ikue Ootani (Fubuki Sanada): Tatiane Keplmair
Urara Takano (Kaisei Sanada): Pierre Bittencourt
Mitsuaki Madono (Kujo): Paulo Porto
Mensageira do Mundo Espiritual: Fernanda Bullara
Quatro Demônios
Nobuo Tobita (Suzaku): Fábio Moura
Mitsuo Senda (Seiryu): José Parisi Júnior
Yutaka Shimaka (Genbu): Daoiz Cabezudo
Takeshi Watabe (Byakko): Paulo Celestino
Black Black Club
Kenichi Ogata (Gonzou Tarukame): Carlos Campanile
Nobuyuki Furuta (Sakyo): Márcio Araújo
Hidetoshi Nakamura (Sukezo Gondawara): Tatá Guarnieri
Yutaka Shimaka (Butajira): Ézio Ramos
Tomomichi Nishimura (Narrador): Carlos Campanile